Is Chorizo De San Manuel Chicken Chorizo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, & GARLIC.
Check Chorizo De San Manuel Chicken Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chorizo De San Manuel Chicken Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chorizo De San Manuel Chicken Chorizo is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


