Is Chorizo De San Manuel Cilantro Sausage, Cilantro Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CILANTRO, DEXTROSE, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Chorizo De San Manuel Cilantro Sausage, Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chorizo De San Manuel Cilantro Sausage, Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Whole


