Is CHORIZO ESPANOL SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO ESPANOL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CHORIZO ESPANOL SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO ESPANOL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHORIZO ESPANOL SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO ESPANOL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


