Is Chorizo Iberico - Sliced - 2 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Pimenton, Dextrin, Dextrose, Garlic, Oregano

Check Chorizo Iberico - Sliced - 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chorizo Iberico - Sliced - 2 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep