Is CHORIZO Mexican Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Vinegar, Paprika, Salt, Spices and Flavorings (Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder), Celery Juice Powder, in a Beef Collagen Casing.

Check CHORIZO Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sausage, Casing

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DenseTough
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepCooking Base