Is CHORIZO PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, CHORIZO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SPICES, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHORIZO PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, CHORIZO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking