Is Chorizo Regular Sausage,7.9 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika, Salt And Garlic
Check Chorizo Regular Sausage,7.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chorizo Regular Sausage,7.9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chorizo Regular Sausage,7.9 Oz. is available at 6 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


