Is CHORIZO RING DRY CURED, AUTHENTIC SPANISH TAPAS, CHORIZO RING DRY CURED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check CHORIZO RING DRY CURED, AUTHENTIC SPANISH TAPAS, CHORIZO RING DRY CURED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHORIZO RING DRY CURED, AUTHENTIC SPANISH TAPAS, CHORIZO RING DRY CURED is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryRich
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep