Is Chorizo Riojano IGP Dulce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Paprika (2.8%), Salt, Garlic, Natural Pork Casing.

Check Chorizo Riojano IGP Dulce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Linkage Not Available

Flavor
SavorySpicyPaprikaGarlicky
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep