Is CHORIZO SANTA ROSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SCALLIONS, PAPRIKA, SALT FLAVORINGS, LIQUID SMOKE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check CHORIZO SANTA ROSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich