Is Chorizo sausage, Artisan Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavor, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite
Check Chorizo sausage, Artisan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chorizo sausage, Artisan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Chorizo sausage, Artisan is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


