Is Chorizo Skillet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED POTATOES, PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICE, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SODIUM METABISULFITE, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), BHT (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.

Check Chorizo Skillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? Chorizo Skillet | Spoonful