Is Chorizo Taco Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices and herbs (contains ground paprika, smoked paprika, oregano), Salt, Dried garlic, Apple cider vinegar powder (corn maltodextrin, modified corn starch, apple cider vinegar solids), Onion powder, Corn maltodextrin, Citric acid, Silicon dioxide, Paprika extract, Natural smoke flavour

Check Chorizo Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling