Is CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
protein blend (whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate), soluble corn fiber, cocoa (processed with alkali), palm oil, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin, salt, monk fruit extract, stevia extract
Check CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


