Is Chosen Foods Classic Keto Mayo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Organic Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar.Less Than 1%: Mustard, Citric Acid, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Chosen Foods Classic Keto Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chosen Foods Classic Keto Mayo is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep