Is Chosen Foods Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray Cold Pressed -- 4.7 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Chosen Foods Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray Cold Pressed -- 4.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray Cold Pressed -- 4.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chosen Foods Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray Cold Pressed -- 4.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


