Is Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Avocado Oil , Concentrated Lemon Juice , Salt , Garlic , Sunflower Oil , Spices , Xanthan Gum , Citric Acid .

Check Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping