Is Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water , Avocado Oil , Concentrated Lemon Juice , Salt , Garlic , Sunflower Oil , Spices , Xanthan Gum , Citric Acid .
Check Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Chosen Foods Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


