Is Chosen Foods Chipotle Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado oil, filtered water, egg yolks, distilled white vinegar*, whole eggs*, chipotle*, salt, smoked paprika*, garlic*, cumin*, rosemary extract* (for freshness).

Check Chosen Foods Chipotle Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping