Is Chosen Foods Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Cage-free Egg Yolks, Filtered Water, Organic Cage-free Whole Eggs, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Honey, Organic Mustard (Organic Mustard Seed, Distilled Organic Vinegar, Organic Spices), Salt, Organic Rosemary Extrac

Check Chosen Foods Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chosen Foods Mayo Avocado Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping