Is Chosen Foods Mayo Coconut Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Organic Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 1%: Mustard, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extrac

Check Chosen Foods Mayo Coconut Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chosen Foods Mayo Coconut Oil,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing