Is Chosen Foods Organic Chia Seeds -- 1 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chia Seeds
Check Chosen Foods Organic Chia Seeds -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Organic Chia Seeds -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chosen Foods Organic Chia Seeds -- 1 lb is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishingSmoothie


