Is Chosen Foods Peanut Oil Roasted - 8.4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Oil
Check Chosen Foods Peanut Oil Roasted - 8.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Peanut Oil Roasted - 8.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry


