Is Chosen Foods, Sauce Guajillo Pasilla, 12 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guajillo Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pasilla Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Carrot, Celery, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Avocado Oil, Cumin, Date Syrup, Black Pepper, Mexican Oregano
Check Chosen Foods, Sauce Guajillo Pasilla, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods, Sauce Guajillo Pasilla, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chosen Foods, Sauce Guajillo Pasilla, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


