Is Chosen Foods Vegan Avocado Oil Mayo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Organic Chickpea Broth (Chickpeas, Water), Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Water, Faba Bean Protein Powder, Salt, Less Than 1%: Organic Rosemary Extract, Mustard Flour, Modified Acacia Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid.
Check Chosen Foods Vegan Avocado Oil Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Vegan Avocado Oil Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Chosen Foods Vegan Avocado Oil Mayo is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


