Is Choupette Dark Chocolate Bar Gift Set Variety Pack (8 Bars) - Dark Chocolate Pretzel, Dark Chocolate Popcorn, Dark Chocolate Maple Crunch, Dark Chocolate Potato Chips - Valentines Mothers Day Gift Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Potato Chips, Popcorn, Pretzels, Crunchy Maple Pieces

Check Choupette Dark Chocolate Bar Gift Set Variety Pack (8 Bars) - Dark Chocolate Pretzel, Dark Chocolate Popcorn, Dark Chocolate Maple Crunch, Dark Chocolate Potato Chips - Valentines Mothers Day Gift against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choupette Dark Chocolate Bar Gift Set Variety Pack (8 Bars) - Dark Chocolate Pretzel, Dark Chocolate Popcorn, Dark Chocolate Maple Crunch, Dark Chocolate Potato Chips - Valentines Mothers Day Gift is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go