Is Chow Thai Coconut Cream Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh coconut, glucose syrup, socium caseinate, anticaking agent, anticaking agent [silicon dioxide], anti agglomerant, acidity regulator.

Check Chow Thai Coconut Cream Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSmoothie