Is Chow Thai Coconut Cream Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh coconut, glucose syrup, socium caseinate, anticaking agent, anticaking agent [silicon dioxide], anti agglomerant, acidity regulator.
Check Chow Thai Coconut Cream Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chow Thai Coconut Cream Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSmoothie


