Is Choya Sake 500ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japanese Traditional Pure Rice Sake Only Rice, Koji And Water, Gentle Yet Fragrant Aroma With Well-balanced Acidity And Taste Match With Traditional Japanese Cuisine (Washoku), Such As Sushi & Tempura, Recommended Chilled (10-15 Degc), Room Temperature (15-25Degc), Hot (40-50Degc), Very Hot Especially In Winter Time (50-55Degc)
Check Choya Sake 500ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choya Sake 500ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Choya Sake 500ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


