Is Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Extra Shiso 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ume Fruit, Sugar, Cane Spirit, Perilla Extract, Vegetable Colouring
Check Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Extra Shiso 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Extra Shiso 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Extra Shiso 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


