Is Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Royal Honey 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Ume Fruit, Cane Spirit, Royal Jelly
Check Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Royal Honey 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Royal Honey 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Choya Umeshu (Plum Wine) Royal Honey 50ml 17% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


