Is Choysa Tea Bags Classic 30pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Small Leaf Teas
Check Choysa Tea Bags Classic 30pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choysa Tea Bags Classic 30pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choysa Tea Bags Classic 30pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


