Is Choysa Tea Bags Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea
Check Choysa Tea Bags Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choysa Tea Bags Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choysa Tea Bags Classic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


