Is Choysa Tea Round Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea
Check Choysa Tea Round against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choysa Tea Round in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
ALDI Specially Selected Sourdough Round
Where to buy
Choysa Tea Round is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


