Is Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Salt, Flavour (modified Corn Starch), Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice, Sodium Nitrite, Soy Protein Product. Contains Soy. It may also contain Egg and Chicken.
Check Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking


