Is Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Salt, Flavour (modified Corn Starch), Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice, Sodium Nitrite, Soy Protein Product. Contains Soy. It may also contain Egg and Chicken.
Check Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chris Brothers Shaved Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


