Is Chris' Homestyle Avocado Dip 100g x3 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Milk Solids Non-fat, Salt, Vegetable Gum , Food Acid , Starter Culture), Avocado, Antioxidant, Rice Starch, Vegetable Gum, Food Acid, Canola Oil, Potato Paste, Spring Onion, Garlic Paste, Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Dextrose, Vegetable Gums, Colours (141, 160A), Modified Starch, View More
Check Chris' Homestyle Avocado Dip 100g x3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chris' Homestyle Avocado Dip 100g x3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Litehouse™ Homestyle Ranch Dressing and Dip Family Size Squeeze Bottle
Marzetti Dip, Caramel, Singles, Classic, Snack Size, 6 Pack
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Litehouse Dressing & Dip Ranch Homestyle - 13 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Chris' Homestyle Avocado Dip 100g x3 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


