Is Chrislie Bits & Bites Crispers Cheddar Flavour Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Wheat, Shortening (vegetable Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Corn Flour, Sugars (sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Glucose Syrup), Salt, Cheddar Cheese, Modified Milk Ingredients, Oat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate, Paprika, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Diammonium Phosphate, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Yeast, Sodium Hydroxide, Amylase, Protease, Caramel Colour, Annatto Extract, Sunset Yellow Fcf. Tartrazine. Contains: Wheat, Barley, Milk, Cats.
Check Chrislie Bits & Bites Crispers Cheddar Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chrislie Bits & Bites Crispers Cheddar Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker


