Is Chrisopigi Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acidity 0, Extra Vitgin Olive Sitia Lasitbiou Kritis Pdo Our Land C 0000 Cbrisopigl Ev Vvxpo/cold Extractiul Agzocebt Poc/2404-20890,13 Rtpolev Hellenic Product Sooe

Check Chrisopigi Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing