Is Christian Brothers California Dry Sherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Sherry.
Check Christian Brothers California Dry Sherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christian Brothers California Dry Sherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyFruitySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


