Is Christie Dad's Classic Oatmeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Rolled Oats, Shortening (vegetable, Modified Palm), Raisin Paste, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Cinnamon, Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Oats, Soy. May Contain Peanut And Tree Nuts.
Check Christie Dad's Classic Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christie Dad's Classic Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christie Dad's Classic Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


