Is Christie Ritz Mini Cheese Nibs Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese (contains Milk), Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract (contains Barley), Enzyme Modified Cheese, Monosodium Glutamate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Spices, Yeast, Amylase, Protease, Pentosanase, Potassium Chloride, Annatto Extract. Contains: Milk, Wheat, Barley.
Check Christie Ritz Mini Cheese Nibs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christie Ritz Mini Cheese Nibs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


