Is Christie Toppables Crackers 386g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (with Rosemary Extract), Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda, Papain, Amylase, Protease. Contains: Wheat, Milk.
Check Christie Toppables Crackers 386g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christie Toppables Crackers 386g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


