Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Christie Vegetable Thins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Shortening (vegetable Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Dried Vegetable And Seasoning Blend (carrot, Dextrose, Onion, Salt, Wheat Flour, Celery, Cabbage, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Parsley, Natural Flavour, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Turmeric Extract, Vegetable Oil), Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Amylase, Protease Contains Soy and Wheat.

Check Christie Vegetable Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Christie Vegetable Thins | Spoonful