Is Christina's Organic Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (6.11 lbs Tins, Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ganically Grown Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes And Sea Salt

Check Christina's Organic Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (6.11 lbs Tins, Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christina's Organic Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (6.11 lbs Tins, Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup