No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Vegetable Oil, Wheat And/or Corn Starch, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo | Spoonful