Is Christle's Sour Cream and Wild Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower and/or safflower oil, maltodextrin, onion powder, sea salt, tapioca solids, natural vegan buttermilk flavor, citric acid, spices, garlic powder, organic yeast extract, natural vegan butter flavor.
Check Christle's Sour Cream and Wild Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christle's Sour Cream and Wild Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Chips · Pouch


