Is Christmas Ale 330ml In Gift Tube Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley (contains Gluten), Hops, Yeast, Chestnut Flavour
Check Christmas Ale 330ml In Gift Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christmas Ale 330ml In Gift Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christmas Ale 330ml In Gift Tube is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyNutty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


