Is Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley (contains Gluten), Hops, Yeast, Chestnut Flavour
Check Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


