Is CHRISTMAS ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED 340, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check CHRISTMAS ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing